VSCC

Last Updated 11-03-2018-04:20:01 PM GMT

Live League

All Riders

RiderScoreClimbsAscentAwards
Stephen Lovell. VSCCM192102010449
Rachel Meredith VSCCF19145206168
Eleanor Stafford VSCCF17739207250
Michaela Laxton VSCCF16755203834
Julia Davies VSCCF16639183833
Jason Procter VSCCM16584203350
Stuart Coupe VSCCM162102010390
Chris JohnsonM16101205211
Danny Murray VSCCM15951204096
Rachael MellorF15476207166
Benjamin Hall VSCCM14789202928
Vanessa Bridge - LeedsF14056204059
Sarah Perry ⓋF13839203508
Hugh Madelin VSCCM12879209861
Chris Wilson VSCCM12621163824
Sophie Earl VSCCF12168162947
Louise JenningsF11334203599
Tom HarmerM11080134478
Alec Pearson VSCCM11080203917
Joe Hepworth VSCCM10331145174
Martin SutcliffeM10026203037
Reece WattM9267153254
Sean CookM8493152135
Howard King LBT u0026 VSCCM8169122601
Andy Stoneman VSCCM7817112268
Martin Clark. VSCC/RRM7522124138
Liz B VSF7166112916
Matthew BabireckiM7123143226
Gary RollingsM6955112944
Tom BrownM6875112226
Russell Marshall VSCCM6681102689
Shaun Heys VSCCM5997102209
Joel Stead VSCCM5932112288
Damian SmithM5793102271
James SmithM476171733
Roger Turner VSCCM372071502
Sam BrookM34535592
charles newsteadM335271935
Chris Parr VSCCM321261195
Nigel Radley VSCCM27325618
David O'HalloranM259851271
Chris Chapman VSCCM24964749
Dave Morley VSCC/Jackpot RacingM24444727
Chris Dooley VSCCM241342138
Martin Giles VSCCM226041035
Ged Coll VSCCM21014836
Tim WoodsM208751314
Russell BrownM20393471
Mike Furby VSM18994509
mark watsonM18213466
James WilliamsM18023740
James HeronM176931011
Jason SutcliffeM16323575
Anna Hobbs VSCCF12202291
David NicholsonM9962248
Paul Holdsworth VSCCM5901139
Mike DunnM5411109
Stephen DixonM5161109
Neil Holloway ✌🏻👅M000
Mrs FF000
Richard Drake VSCCM000
Matt HallamM000