VSCC

Last Updated 10-24-2018-12:20:01 AM GMT

Live League

All Riders

RiderScoreClimbsAscentAwards
Stephen Lovell. VSCCM189712010061
Rachel Meredith VSCCF18971205727
Eleanor Stafford VSCCF17739207250
Michaela Laxton VSCCF16755203834
Jason Procter VSCCM16642203350
Julia Davies VSCCF16639183833
Chris JohnsonM16161205211
Danny Murray VSCCM16015204096
Stuart Coupe VSCCM15487209024
Rachael MellorF15476207027
Benjamin Hall VSCCM14849202928
Sarah Perry ⓋF13839203508
Vanessa Bridge - LeedsF13757203658
Hugh Madelin VSCCM12868209523
Chris Wilson VSCCM12687163824
Tom HarmerM11080134369
Alec Pearson VSCCM11071203808
Joe Hepworth VSCCM10331145174
Sophie Earl VSCCF10268132291
Martin SutcliffeM10060203037
Louise JenningsF9461183404
Reece WattM9315153254
Sean CookM8493152135
Howard King LBT u0026 VSCCM8227122601
Andy Stoneman VSCCM7817112268
Martin Clark. VSCC/RRM7522124138
Liz B VSF7166112916
Matthew BabireckiM7123143226
Gary RollingsM6955112944
Tom BrownM6875112226
Shaun Heys VSCCM5997102209
Russell Marshall VSCCM598592554
Joel Stead VSCCM5932112288
Damian SmithM5793102119
James SmithM476171733
Roger Turner VSCCM372071502
Sam BrookM34535592
charles newsteadM335271935
Chris Parr VSCCM321261195
Nigel Radley VSCCM27325618
David O'HalloranM259851271
Chris Chapman VSCCM24964749
Dave Morley VSCC/Jackpot RacingM24444727
Chris Dooley VSCCM241342138
Martin Giles VSCCM226041035
Ged Coll VSCCM21014836
Tim WoodsM208751175
Russell BrownM20393471
Mike Furby VSM18994509
mark watsonM18213466
James WilliamsM18023740
James HeronM176931011
Jason SutcliffeM16323575
Anna Hobbs VSCCF12202291
David NicholsonM9962248
Paul Holdsworth VSCCM5901139
Mike DunnM5411109
Stephen DixonM5161109
Neil Holloway ✌🏻👅M000
Mrs FF000
Richard Drake VSCCM000
Matt HallamM000