VS3L is currently on hold until British Cycling lift restrictions on outside club activity. The data shown is from the completed season1 2020. Season2 is unlikely to get underway. Maybe season 3 will happen still.
Last Updated 04-02-2020-05:41:53 PM GMT

League Table

Division1

Bottom 3 will be relegated

Toggle segment scores
Stephen Lovell. VSCC100101010101010101010100
Chris Parr VSCC8610999998887760
Eleanor Stafford VSCC8099998887760
Liz B VS73888887776660
Mike Furby4210976550
Hugh Madelin VSCC4197655540
Chris Dooley VSCC409876550
Russell Marshall VSCC208660
Adrian Keeler VSCC00
Tony Browning00
Nikolas Hanson VSCC00