VS3L is currently on hold until British Cycling lift restrictions on outside club activity. The data shown is from the completed season1 2020. Season2 is unlikely to get underway. Maybe season 3 will happen still.
Last Updated 04-02-2020-05:41:53 PM GMT

League Table

V40-49

Please let Mike know if you want to be in this category

Toggle segment scores
Stephen Lovell. VSCC100101010101010101010100
Jonathan Emery9210109999999960
Chris Parr VSCC819999888777760
Eleanor Stafford VSCC7588888877760
Chris Dooley VSCC408776660
Mike Furby409876550
Russell Marshall VSCC197660
Jason Procter VSCC770
Danny Murray VSCC550
Adrian Keeler VSCC00
Alec Pearson VSCC00
Chris Johnson00
Andy Stoneman00