Last Updated 05-19-2020-12:56:40 PM GMT

League Table

Ladies

Toggle segment scores
Eleanor Stafford VSCC9810101010101010109970
Liz B VS93101010999999990
Kat Handy801088888887766
Rachael Spraggs VSCC29977600000000
Julia Davies VSCC24888000000000
Louise Jennings23765500000000
Sophie Earl Crimson Orientation Marketing RT9900000000000
Michaela Laxton VSCC8800000000000
Anna Hobbs VSCC0000000000000
Ange Prescott0000000000000