This league is not currently in progress

Please refer to the club facebook group or club newsletter for all news regarding club activities under the current restrictions listed by British Cycling

01 June 2020
Members with a Free of charge Strava account can take part by filling in the webform under the "Manual Effort Submission" menu item. Members who pay for Strava will be picked up automatically.
Last Updated 11-03-2016-04:05:01 PM GMT

Live League

All Riders

Liz Ball VSCCF18127209554
Benjamin Hall VSCCM17660205141
Danny Murray VSCCM16656205976
Eleanor Stafford VSCCF15894204510
Chris Wilson VSCCM15808205207
Vanessa Bridge - LeedsF15747204354
Paul Holdsworth VSCCM15323204915
Alan Chalmers VSCCM14159203763
Jason Procter VSCCM14018203946
stuart coupeM13644209059
Martin Clark. VSCC/RRM13632206291
James HeronM13347204094
Tom AsherM12716194350
Paul SandersonM12309205115
Nige Tapp VSCCM11252203544
Rachel Meredith VSCCF9631121810
Nigel CookM8815203479
David O'HalloranM8053163171
Matt HallamM8010113431
Gavin TaylorM7769105224
Ben Webster VSCCM7281112619
Martin Giles VSCCM6433112002
Mike Furby VSM6336105232
Neil Holloway LBT & VSCCM6332102163
Mick Tinker VSCCM6240142821
Jon Pownall VSCC/VSACM527692626
Howard King LBT & VSCCM521383600
Rachel N VSCCF514382163
Elias Thorpe VSCCM504682741
charles newsteadM4798111862
Michaela Laxton VSCCF450361372
Roger TurnerM450382309
Joel Stead VSCCM431883053
Chris Dooley VSCCM406082291
robert mayM405582678
Cath Drake VSCCF403751107
Karl Osborne VSCCM400693537
Alex Druce VSCCM329361601
Alec Pearson VSCCM308261105
Paul Silcock VSCCM296951578
Andy AlldredM282161781
Mike DunnM28205727
Nigel LeechM281072156
stefan berryM276651386
Jim White VSCCM26615797
Josh HolmesM250551281
Stephen DixonM24575872
Dan Price VSCCM24384859
Julia DaviesF21343585
Karen LaiF20793486
Andy Stoneman VSCCM19513777
Christopher EdwardsM18914749
Jake GoddardM16213594
Caroline TF15623426
Ged Coll VSCCM14363730
Richard Drake VSCCM12782459
Stephen GriffithsM11472969
Neil Burdett VSCCM11082353
Mark BeecherM10362423
matthew kasherM6381152
Vernon LongM5941167
Neil MooreM5811348
Andrew Corbett VSCCM000
Dave Morley VSCC/Jackpot Racing000
Jane FontanaF000
graham needhamM000