This club challenge runs from 1st April to 31st Oct 2026



Last Updated 2026-10-20 23:01:09.020334

Completion Matrix

1234567891011121314151617181920
Adrian Keeler VSCC121111
Alberto Rubalcava Segura92432262821111118222
Alison Hesley
Alistair Smyth31111
Andy Clarke636372211
Andy Stoneman 311221
Ange Prescott61
Barney Smedley32113221111111112111
Basit Asif
Ben Buckle22122221211111111211
Ben Rees VSCC72111131
Ben W1
Bethany Lovell VSCC / LBT211122
Brian Mumford21
Carl Palay64122982166656655569555
Chris Dooley VSCC4123232
Chris Johnson
Chris Lyons12231
Chris Parr VSCC
Claire Kennedy1451111111111
Clementine Bird21211112
Damian Smith94327221111111111111
Dan Matthewman74324321222
Danny Heard2
Danny Murray VSCC2232111111111
Dave Morley VRT/VSCC2
David Bromilow3111311111111
David Handy17161111112
David Nicholson111
Dawn Morley VRT/SPR/VSCC3
Debbie Dettmar3111211111
Dominic Barron111212
Eleanor Stafford VSCC62331421221111112111
Erinc Erkekkol211111
Finn Coll 1021111
Gareth L. Jones VSCC21
Gary B.73235432311111116111
Gary Rollings83223332221111111111
Ged Coll VSCC821
Henry Dixon (VSCC)1
Honor Baldry32232411211111112111
Howard King LBT & VSCC222211
Hugh Madelin VSCC5261112112
Ian McGovern VSCC417212111
JOHN ALLINGHAM
James Bragg VSCC
James Cundill8322311131112111
James Gilbert
James Green
James Moncrieff62211511111111111
James Morris
James Williams41221
Jamie Gellert95444543322222222222
Jane Sanders41211111111
Jann Thomas
Jason Procter VSCC
Jason Sutcliffe VSCC
Jo Benn7171143111114
Joe Robinson VSCC23323311111111111111
Joel Stead VSCC84345421111111111111
John Allingham622522722221111111222
John Cockram31211111111111111111
John Shanks211311
Jonathan Emery31111111
Jonny Adamson11
Julia Davies VSCC2111111111
Kat Handy1171142121
Kevin Blackburn7473332441
Kirsty Macdonald72111211111
Laura Marks44352242411111123111
Louise Jennings11
Maria Paliuc11111121111111111111
Maria Pellizzaro43242231121111111111
Mark Beecher2
Martin Clark VSCC6222431
Martin Giles VSCC1013114111
Martin Thomas
Matthew Devall VSCC1111
McJimbo W
Michael A Clark515191435211
Michael Brawley81
Michaela Laxton VSCC51111311111111111111
Mike Furby1211111111111111
Mike Kenny72323311111111111111
Nathan Green234114343312222213222
Nathaniel Turner11
Nick Hill211111111
Nikolas Hanson VSCC621232111
Paul Grave621112322211133111
Paul Picks ❌🔋❌ 312111
Paula Render16213215222110121
Pedro Reyes Lopez
Philip Rycroft4
Philippa Cox93442431516211
Przem Ek7161252332631111114222
Rachael Spraggs VSCC42112121111111111111
Rachel Meredith VSCC43222222211112122222
Rashad Salman VSCC311121112113111
Rashida Khan6165610485754444455555
Rob Collier44132311111111112111
Roger Turner VSCC5122121111
Sarah Scott1011121122111112121
Simon V312121212111111121
Siân Wright-Williams131111112111
Sophie Earl
Sophie Lovell (VSCC/LBT)1111
Steph H211
Stephen Lovell. VSCC22211122
Stuart Coupe57435554654455444555
Tim Belcher65533321211111122
Tim Leach VSCC32323222222232233222
Tim Milner
Tom Biddulph34112312
Tom Brown105134241112211113111
Tom Ransome-Jones
Tom Venning54423221111111111111
Tony Browning5121113111
keith west182212231114
robert may42211411111